Welkom bij HSV Limmen

NaamPositie1ste2de3de4de5de6de7de8ste9de10de11de12de13de14de15de16deTotSubAantal
Henk Roos153321921313921112206716
Jeroen Buijs2255511171611249366913
Jan de Jonge3121365143422213614493810916
Andre van Kleef49121111065112123410295211615
Pieter Oostwouder535881249105133315709813
Paul Beerepoot617109163852235122010116338119016
Jan Agenant782168229413514245161715118718916
Dirk Swart82912107272316178135142711119014
Arjan Sanders921121104121720116373611216913
Reinier Gootjes1020117315141413267209198181311421716
Nico Pronk1118152511123115101327916288313024115
Marcel Kok12151191711319325301732313319513
Jannes Diekema13115153862715153682924319121713729816
Thom Groot142951413516101451832913817012
Ronald Koek152234106481728232691214322314826815
Frank Melten16171715152252482011232414111715024315
Cees Sanders1727111629227282081215242131615125915
Herman Vos18192782626991715221813172317024914
Frans Hogeterp1931713162032839253322211719426613
Rob Kaars20132119332712301881525271219726013
Cor Hogeterp21521171115402121293128294533402822541416
Chris Zonneveld22209291626302322362221212127304522839816
Sjaak Eckhardt233321333038242815283041628192323637015
Klaas Franzen242035382282433211011292323627412
Chris Ooteman252781336331632312631302935232125539115
Piet Franzen26253322124152432193532433626234113
Nico Ooteman272117122239273326373141827331412
Peter Posthumus2873443715917107010
Gerrit de Wind2991071275813514010810
Jan Stam301203726163128203026023510
Jan Meyer3111263122251539371202189
Mark Buth3253626161811161701458
Carla Buijs33173040392741274102628
Lars Buth342935264027382902247
Sjaak van der Bliek3516232511182101146
Ceryl Emmaneel36113330123601225
Dennis Lind37242928331901335
Mark Meijer38263931322701555
Cor Smit3913256410854
Jan Tinus Jeensma40211720390974
Richard Emmaneel41254295001264
Geert van Houdt422635454201484
Kees de Boer43123240393
Anton Klaver442511110473
Richard Pronk45261850493
Kees Hoogeboom461127190573
Theo Markx472613210603
Patrick Markx481323330693
Nico Pranger49387290743
Cor Roet503223240793
Jaap van ‘t Voort511346320913
Mark Weijers522130400913
Elle Mol532821490983
Willem Mink5441433201163
Rein Schellingerhout551770242
Jan Eelsing566220282
Willem Spijkerman5715150302
Rien Faasse5814330472
Joep Entes5925240492
Marcel Acquoy6029270562
Charles Engel6136220582
Cor van Etten6237230602
Nico Drost6326380642
Dirk van den Bosch6426390652
Jack Pater6526390652
Wiebe van Huizen6624450692
Tycho Weijers6729430722
Bert-Jan Ruitenberg6836370732
Jan Veldboer6947330802
Dick de Rooy7039420812
Eric Kuijper712021
Rob Jak725051
Jeroen Hoving735051
Ed Spijkerman747071
Jeroen Roels757071
Xavier Jager768081
Dirk Feijen77170171
Liesbeth Vogelzang78180181
Fred van Dort79190191
Heino Timmermans80200201
Rene Koper81200201
Henk van der Vaart82220221
Leo Borst83230231
Nico Ursem84230231
Joop Kuijper85230231
Jaap de Bouter86250251
Henk Bakker87250251
Ton Roet88260261
Sjoerd Pilkes89260261
Annemieke Slinger90270271
Ton Moed91280281
Timo van der Vaart92280281
Jay Buter93290291
Henk Engelbracht94290291
Kees Mandjes95300301
Greda Alterna96300301
Kevin Weel97300301
Piet Plekker98310311
Peter Beerepoot99310311
Maarten Appelman100310311
Ineke Lam101320321
Max Koper102320321
Wilfred Groen103330331
Ico Isbrucker104330331
Paul Buijsman105330331
Morris Konijn106330331
Cor Duinmeijer107340341
Silvester van der Schraaf108340341
Paul Sierkstra109340341
Andries de Jong110340341
Klaas Schutte111350351
Loek Timmer112350351
Richard van Huizen113350351
Piet de Vries114360361
John Rampen115360361
Carla Buis116360361
Gerrit Tuin117360361
Jamie de Rooij118360361
Fred van Dordt119380381
Jan Visser120410411
Peter Pilkes121420421
Maurits Heida122430431
Edwin Schoorl123430431
Tycho Zuidwijk124440441
Harry Wiertz125440441
Jos Schenk126450451
Hans Halsema127480481
Peter Molenaar128480481
Aart Zijlstra129510511

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Ut elit tellus, luctus nec ullamcorper mattis, pulvinar dapibus leo.
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Ut elit tellus, luctus nec ullamcorper mattis, pulvinar dapibus leo.

hier staat iets