Uitslagen 55+ baarswedstrijden 2019

  • Eindstand baars 55+ competitie 2019
      1e2e3e4e5eTotaalbeste 3wedstrijdenuitslag 4e
    1Dick Pekel11113731
    2Rien Faasse320241174
    3Han Duin842372497
    4Gerrit Tuijn21198131119
    5Sjaak Schoorl7686229147
    6Ank Krom51245935149
    7Siem van Duin11359836169
    8Jan Walta6731012381610
    9Ton de Swart480401616
    10Kees Levering0510126332112
    11Piet Pepping907710332310
    12Meindert Bakkum1196140402614
    13Piet vd Heijdt101301110443113
    14Herman Lute1310121313613513
    15Joke Lute141511150554015
    16Ton Bolten014001428282
    17Gerard Boer00005551
    Lees verder →
  • Uitslag 5e baars 55+ 2019

     NaamBaarsOverigPuntenKlassement
    1Gerrit Tuijn6356351
    2Sjaak Schoorl6066062
    3Dick Pekel4024023
    4Rien Faasse3383384
    5Gerard Boer2712715
    6Kees Levering2342346
    7Han Duin17201907
    8Siem van Duin1751758
    9Ank Krom80809
    10Piet Pepping656510
    11Piet vd Heijdt656510
    12Jan Walta525212
    13Herman Lute474713
    14Ton Bolten404014
    1431370

    Lees verder →
  • Uitslag 4e baars 55+

     NaamBaarsOverigPuntenTotaal
    1Dick Pekel7787781
    2Rien Faasse63446742
    3Han Duin59106003
    4Ton de Swart43204504
    5Ank Krom4344345
    6Sjaak Schoorl41224326
    7Piet Pepping38284087
    8Gerrit Tuijn38234038
    9Siem van Duin34103509
    10Jan Walta311532510
    11Piet vd Heijdt28928911
    12Kees Levering231024012
    13Herman Lute22922913
    14Meindert Bakkum201421414
    15Joke Lute424215
    15564228

    Lees verder →
  • Uitslag 3e baars 55+

     NaamBaarsOverigPuntenKlassement
    1Dick Pekel35203701
    2Han Duin2842842
    3Jan Walta2752753
    4Ank Krom2182184
    5Siem van Duin1961965
    6Meindert Bakkum18131936
    7Piet Pepping1821827
    8Sjaak Schoorl1461468
    9Gerrit Tuijn9151059
    10Kees Levering10110110
    11Joke Lute969611
    12Herman Lute848412
    21690

    Lees verder →
  • Uitslag 2e baars 55+

     NaamBaarsOverigPuntenKlassement
    1Dick Pekel35283781
    2Rien Faasse31303402
    3Siem van Duin30113113
    4Han Duin3093094
    5Kees Levering2432435
    6Sjaak Schoorl2362366
    7Jan Walta18121927
    8Ton de Swart17131838
    9Meindert Bakkum1771779
    10Herman Lute16216210
    11Gerrit Tuijn15915911
    12Ank Krom14814812
    13Piet vd Heijdt14314313
    14Ton Bolten13813814
    15Joke Lute202015
    299149

    Lees verder →
  • Uitslag 1e baars 55+

     NaamBaarsOverigPuntenKlassement
    1Dick Pekel60236231
    2Gerrit Tuijn50215212
    3Rien Faasse49155053
    4Ton de Swart4294294
    5Ank Krom37123825
    6Jan Walta34143546
    7Sjaak Schoorl3343347
    8Han Duin27242948
    9Piet Pepping28112919
    10Piet vd Heijdt21621610
    11Meindert Bakkum12712711
    12Siem van Duin12712711
    13Herman Lute5136313
    14Joke Lute545414
    415170

    Lees verder →