Baars uitslagen 55+ 2019

Uitslagen 55+ baarswedstrijden 2019

  • Uitslag 3e baars 55+
     NaamBaarsOverigPuntenKlassement
    21690
    1Dick Pekel35203701
    2Han Duin2842842
    3Jan Walta2752753
    4Ank Krom2182184
    5Siem van Duin1961965
    6Meindert Bakkum18131936
    7Piet Pepping1821827
    8Sjaak Schoorl1461468
    9Gerrit Tuijn9151059
    10Kees Levering10110110
    11Joke Lute969611
    12Herman Lute848412
    Lees verder →
  • Uitslag 2e baars 55+

     NaamBaarsOverigPuntenKlassement
    299149
    1Dick Pekel35283781
    2Rien Faasse31303402
    3Siem van Duin30113113
    4Han Duin3093094
    5Kees Levering2432435
    6Sjaak Schoorl2362366
    7Jan Walta18121927
    8Ton de Swart17131838
    9Meindert Bakkum1771779
    10Herman Lute16216210
    11Gerrit Tuijn15915911
    12Ank Krom14814812
    13Piet vd Heijdt14314313
    14Ton Bolten13813814
    15Joke Lute202015

    Lees verder →
  • Uitslag 1e baars 55+

     NaamBaarsOverigPuntenKlassement
    415170
    1Dick Pekel60236231
    2Gerrit Tuijn50215212
    3Rien Faasse49155053
    4Ton de Swart4294294
    5Ank Krom37123825
    6Jan Walta34143546
    7Sjaak Schoorl3343347
    8Han Duin27242948
    9Piet Pepping28112919
    10Piet vd Heijdt21621610
    11Meindert Bakkum12712711
    12Siem van Duin12712711
    13Herman Lute5136313
    14Joke Lute545414

    Lees verder →