Witvis 2019 uitslagen

Uitslagen Witwedstrijden 2019

  • Uitslag 8e wit 2019
    Naamstuksgrampuntenklass.
    12nvt17200
    Dick Pekel287528751
    Rob Jak275027502
    George vd Linden240024003
    Gerrit Tuijn225022504
    Ron Droog187518755
    Han Duin125012506
    Kees Levering105010507
    Wil Snel9259258
    Rene Levering7257259
    Marcel Acquoij60060010
    Jan Walta42542511
    Ton de Swart757512
    Lees verder →
  • Uitslag 7e wit 2019

    Naamstuksgrampuntenklass.
    7nvt41450
    Dick Pekel13000130001
    Gerrit Tuijn680068002
    Ron Droog550055003
    Han Duin510051004
    Wil Snel380038005
    George vd Linden375037506
    Jan Walta350035007

    Lees verder →
  • Uitslag 6e wit 2019

    Naamstuksgrampunten
    1444478200
    Ron Droog291560016325
    Jan Walta191175012225
    George vd Linden171080011225
    Gerrit Tuijn3774008325
    Wil Snel3157006475
    Rene Levering4146005625
    Dick Pekel5434004750
    Marcel Acquoij3035504300
    Bart Lieferink4030504050
    Ton de Swart3130003775
    Han Duin3424003250
    Frank Snel2425503150
    Peter van der Heijdt4220003050
    Kees Levering1524002775

    Lees verder →
  • Uitslag 5e wit 2019

    Naamstuksgrampuntenklass.
    9nvt19425
    Wil Snel605060501
    Marcel Acquoij380038002
    Gerrit Tuijn310031003
    Ton de Swart195019504
    Han Duin185018505
    Dick Pekel115011506
    George vd Linden9009007
    Jan Walta5505508
    Kees Levering75759

    Lees verder →
  • Uitslag 4e wit 2019
    Naamstuksgrampuntenklass.
    9nvt30500
    Simon Schouws13100131001
    George vd Linden430043002
    Dick Pekel340034003
    Han Duin320032004
    Marcel Acquoij240024005
    Jan Walta180018006
    Bart Lieferink105010507
    Kees Levering9009008
    Ton de Swart3503509
    Lees verder →
  • Uitslag 3e wit 2019
    Naamstuksgrampuntenklass.
    1111823050
    Nico Schouws20560061001
    Han Duin7590060752
    Simon Schouws13250028253
    Ron Droog12240027004
    Kees Levering23210026755
    Jan Walta7125014256
    Meindert Bakkum12110014007
    Marcel Acquoij10100012508
    Wil Snel55506759
    Bart Lieferink75006759
    Rene Levering215020011
    Lees verder →
  • Uitslag 2e wit 2019
    Naamstuksgrampuntenklass.
    Nico Schouws1049600122001
    Bart Lieferink5310550118752
    Dick Pekel86605082003
    Simon Schouws65620078254
    Ron Droog19640068755
    Gerrit Tuijn30550062506
    Han Duin56390053007
    Rene Levering30315039008
    Jan Walta27220028759
    Kees Levering292000272510
    George vd Linden72050222511
    Meindert Bakkum16700110012
    1252258300
    Lees verder →
  • Uitslag 1e wit 2019
    Naamstuksgrampuntenklass.
    Ron Droog325032501
    Gerrit Tuijn150015002
    Rene Levering140014003
    George vd Linden135013504
    Wil Snel100010005
    Dick Pekel6006006
    Kees Levering6006006
    Sjaak Schoorl008
    8nvt9700
    Lees verder →