55+ Baars 2018 uitslagen

Uitslagen 55+ baarswedstrijden 2018

  • Uitslag 2e baars 55+
    NaamBaarsOverigPuntenKlassement
    14374200
    Han Duin57105801
    Dick Pekel56175772
    Rien Faasse4384383
    Gerrit Tuijn29283184
    Herman Lute2972975
    Sjaak Schoorl27162866
    Piet Pepping22322527
    Jan Walta2462468
    Joke Lute2052059
    Siem van Duin181019010
    Meindert Bakkum161117111
    Piet vd Heijdt131514512
    Ank Krom12612613
    Kees Levering82910914
    Lees verder →
  • Uitslag 1e baars 55+
    NaamBaarsOverigPuntenKlassement
    15402152
    Dick Pekel6066061
    Meindert Bakkum4784782
    Gerard Boer43124423
    Gerrit Tuijn36163764
    Piet vd Heijdt33103405
    Han Duin29203106
    Siem van Duin2642647
    Ton de Swart22142348
    Herman Lute2292299
    Rien Faasse202022010
    Jan Walta20220211
    Piet Pepping161317312
    Kees Levering12612613
    Joke Lute12612613
    Nico Krom464615
    Lees verder →