55+ Baars 2018 uitslagen

Uitslagen 55+ baarswedstrijden 2018

  • Eindstand 55+ baarscompetitie 2018
      1e wedstr2e wedstr.3e wedstr.4e wedstr.5e wedstr.Totaalbeste 3wedstrijden4e
    1Dick Pekel12111635
    2Han Duin619342385
    3Rien Faasse1034622595
    4Gerrit Tuijn44201020104
    5Ton de Swart8052520124
    6Piet vd Heijdt51264113815511
    7Piet Pepping12713534015512
    8Sjaak Schoorl06371228164
    9Meindert Bakkum211881342185
    10Siem van Duin710129745235
    11Herman Lute951101742254
    12Jan Walta1181011949275
    13Joke Lute139701443294
    14Ank Krom0131412645314
    15Kees Levering131416101669375
    16Gerard Boer30001518182
    17Ton Bolten00150823232
    18Nico Krom15000015151
    Lees verder →
  • Uitslag 5e baars 55+
     NaamBaarsOverigPuntenKlassement
    17450113
    1Dick Pekel6026021
    2Rien Faasse56115712
    3Piet Pepping40124123
    4Han Duin36143744
    5Ton de Swart3273275
    6Ank Krom2932936
    7Siem van Duin2772777
    8Ton Bolten23172478
    9Jan Walta2322329
    10Gerrit Tuijn21721710
    11Piet vd Heijdt20720711
    12Sjaak Schoorl20320312
    13Meindert Bakkum20020013
    14Joke Lute131314314
    15Gerard Boer12112115
    16Kees Levering10610616
    17Herman Lute818117
    Lees verder →
  • Uitslag 4e baars 55+
     NaamBaarsOverigPunten
    12224146
    1Dick Pekel3614374
    2Ton de Swart364364
    3Han Duin2814294
    4Piet vd Heijdt2413253
    5Piet Pepping2110220
    6Rien Faasse1638198
    7Sjaak Schoorl195195
    8Meindert Bakkum173173
    9Siem van Duin117117
    10Kees Levering72090
    11Jan Walta7878
    12Ank Krom21030
    Lees verder →
  • Uitslag 3e baars 55plus
    NaamBaarsOverigPuntenKlassement
    16406164
    Dick Pekel4594591
    Gerrit Tuijn4264262
    Sjaak Schoorl3673673
    Rien Faasse3363364
    Ton de Swart25212715
    Piet vd Heijdt2682686
    Joke Lute2672677
    Meindert Bakkum24112518
    Han Duin2492499
    Jan Walta24424410
    Herman Lute23923911
    Siem van Duin201921912
    Piet Pepping192621613
    Ank Krom21521514
    Ton Bolten111012015
    Kees Levering777716
    Lees verder →
  • Uitslag 2e baars 55+
    NaamBaarsOverigPuntenKlassement
    14374200
    Han Duin57105801
    Dick Pekel56175772
    Rien Faasse4384383
    Gerrit Tuijn29283184
    Herman Lute2972975
    Sjaak Schoorl27162866
    Piet Pepping22322527
    Jan Walta2462468
    Joke Lute2052059
    Siem van Duin181019010
    Meindert Bakkum161117111
    Piet vd Heijdt131514512
    Ank Krom12612613
    Kees Levering82910914
    Lees verder →
  • Uitslag 1e baars 55+
    NaamBaarsOverigPuntenKlassement
    15402152
    Dick Pekel6066061
    Meindert Bakkum4784782
    Gerard Boer43124423
    Gerrit Tuijn36163764
    Piet vd Heijdt33103405
    Han Duin29203106
    Siem van Duin2642647
    Ton de Swart22142348
    Herman Lute2292299
    Rien Faasse202022010
    Jan Walta20220211
    Piet Pepping161317312
    Kees Levering12612613
    Joke Lute12612613
    Nico Krom464615
    Lees verder →