55+ Baars 2017 uitslagen

Uitslagen 55+ baarswedstrijden 2017

  • Eindstand 55+ baars 2017
      1e wedstr2e wedstr.3e wedstr.4e wedstr.5e wedstr.Totaalbeste 3gevistuitslag 4e
    1Rien Faasse122117352
    2Dick Pekel31212220553
    3Piet Pepping2336620856
    4Ton de Swart41805181048
    5Meindert Bakkum5120432412412
    6Jan Walta71245124016512
    7Ank Krom113697361659
    8Kees Levering812578402058
    9Gerard Boer912939422159
    10Sjaak Schoorl61270103523412
    11Piet vd Heijdt10121210135732512
    12Siem van Duin001381132323
    13Gerrit Tuijn01200416162
    14Herman Lute000111425252
    15Joke Lute000121527272
    16Nico Krom00100010101
    17Ton Bolten00110011111
    Lees verder →
  • Uitslag 5e baars 55+
    NaamBaarsOverigPuntenKlassement
    15325301
    Rien Faasse50275271
    Dick Pekel30243242
    Meindert Bakkum29273173
    Gerrit Tuijn27353054
    Ton de Swart27252955
    Piet Pepping24442846
    Ank Krom2382387
    Kees Levering19132038
    Gerard Boer1851859
    Sjaak Schoorl162218210
    Siem van Duin17617611
    Jan Walta133616612
    Piet vd Heijdt141215213
    Herman Lute131414414
    Joke Lute535315
    Lees verder →
  • Uitslag 4e baars 55+
    NaamBaarsOverigPuntenTotaal
    12357271
    Rien Faasse53165461
    Dick Pekel46374972
    Gerard Boer44114513
    Meindert Bakkum37223924
    Jan Walta32163365
    Piet Pepping29393296
    Kees Levering30143147
    Siem van Duin2462468
    Ank Krom21332439
    Piet vd Heijdt202422410
    Herman Lute162018011
    Joke Lute5338312
    Lees verder →
  • Uitslag 3e baars 55+
    NaamBaarsOverigPuntenKlassement
    13430242
    Dick Pekel66226821
    Rien Faasse64246642
    Piet Pepping43194493
    Jan Walta41154254
    Kees Levering37123825
    Ank Krom35193696
    Sjaak Schoorl32183387
    Ton de Swart29143048
    Gerard Boer23152459
    Nico Krom182420410
    Ton Bolten162918911
    Piet vd Heijdt141515512
    Siem van Duin121613613
    Lees verder →
  • Uitslag 2e baars 55+
    NaamBaarsOverigPuntenKlassement
    1214
    Ton de Swart10101
    Rien Faasse0222
    Piet Pepping0113
    Ank Krom0113
    Sjaak Schoorl00012
    Meindert Bakkum00012
    Gerrit Tuijn00012
    Gerard Boer00012
    Jan Walta00012
    Piet vd Heijdt00012
    Kees Levering00012
    Dick Pekel00012
    Lees verder →
  • Uitslag 1e baars 55+
    NaamBaarsOverigPuntenKlassement
    1122960
    Rien Faasse46164761
    Piet Pepping37203902
    Dick Pekel3353353
    Ton de Swart2022024
    Meindert Bakkum1851855
    Sjaak Schoorl1541546
    Jan Walta1421427
    Kees Levering1331338
    Gerard Boer1311319
    Piet vd Heijdt11211210
    Ank Krom909011
    Lees verder →