55+ Witvis 2017 uitslagen

Uitslagen 55+ witwedstrijden 2017

  • Einduitslag 55+ wit 2017
    55+1e wedstr2e wedstr3e wedstr4e wedstr5e wedstrTotaalpuntenuitslagaantal
    Witvispuntenpuntenpuntenpuntenpuntenaantalbeste 34egevist
    vissen
    1Rien Faasse13211893325
    2Jan Walta921272188575
    3Siem Blokker612531769655
    4Kees Levering25341445954
    5Ton de Swart3856224521065
    6Ank Krom12564532241465
    7Gerrit Tuijn654924391594
    8Piet Pepping38781339301885
    9Siem van Duin124116335214
    10Herman Lute877226223
    11Sjaak Schoorl1011710381927114
    12Meindert Bakkum610122816283
    13Joke Lute11710285283
    14Gerard Boer141291449135144
    15Jan Leurs5141918192
    Lees verder →
  • Uitslag 5e wit 55+
    Naamstuksklassement
    14355
    Rien Faasse601
    Ton de Swart582
    Siem Blokker503
    Kees Levering294
    Ank Krom285
    Siem van Duin256
    Jan Walta217
    Herman Lute217
    Gerrit Tuijn159
    Sjaak Schoorl1410
    Joke Lute1410
    Meindert Bakkum1112
    Piet Pepping613
    Gerard Boer314
    Lees verder →
  • Uitslag 4e wit 55+
    Naamstuksklassement
    9109
    Rien Faasse251
    Jan Walta192
    Kees Levering153
    Ank Krom134
    Siem Blokker125
    Ton de Swart116
    Sjaak Schoorl87
    Piet Pepping58
    Gerard Boer19
    Lees verder →
  • Uitslag 3e wit 55+
    Naamstuksklassement
    12163
    Jan Walta441
    Siem Blokker272
    Rien Faasse272
    Gerrit Tuijn224
    Ton de Swart205
    Ank Krom86
    Piet Pepping47
    Herman Lute47
    Joke Lute47
    Meindert Bakkum210
    Siem van Duin111
    Gerard Boer012
    Lees verder →
  • Uitslag 2e wit 55+ 2017
    Naamstuksklassement
    1456
    Siem Blokker161
    Jan Walta122
    Rien Faasse73
    Siem van Duin44
    Gerrit Tuijn35
    Kees Levering35
    Ank Krom35
    Piet Pepping28
    Ton de Swart28
    Herman Lute28
    Joke Lute111
    Sjaak Schoorl111
    Gerard Boer014
    Jan Leurs014
    Lees verder →
  • Uitslag 1e 55+ wit 2017
    Naamstuksklassement
    12182
    Rien Faasse341
    Kees Levering272
    Piet Pepping193
    Ton de Swart193
    Jan Leurs185
    Siem Blokker146
    Gerrit Tuijn146
    Meindert Bakkum146
    Jan Walta139
    Sjaak Schoorl1010
    Siem van Duin012
    Ank Krom012
    Lees verder →