Uitslag 6e baars 2019

 NaamBaarsOverigPuntenKlassement
635179
1Simon Schouws93149441
2Rien Faasse82228422
3Rob Jak6776773
4Mandy Schouws61136234
5Marcel Acquoy4144145
6Dick Pekel40124126
7Meindert Bakkum3733737
8Bart Lieferink35113618
9Gerrit Tuijn29123029
10Han Duin252127110
11Kees Levering25825811
12Piet vd Heijdt24324312
13Herman Lute23923913
14Gerrit Boer191420414
15Piet Pepping171518515
16Sjaak Schoorl171118116

Uitslag 5e baars (snert) 2019

 Naam12345BaarsOverigPuntenKlassement
380409487378273192748
1Rien Faasse4560696932275827581
2Rob Jak5463785723275127512
3Dick Pekel6334603930226822683
4Simon Schouws6147144445211021104
5Marcel Acquoy2246553728188318835
6Han Duin2325412223134213426
7Sjaak Schoorl1324432226128212827
8Bart Lieferink2431312315124612468
9Jan Walta9221419248868869
10Herman Lute1821229777377310
11Piet Pepping17102611771871811
12Kees Levering12162471069169112
13Ton de Swart19101019361061013

Uitslag 5e baars 55+ 2019

 NaamBaarsOverigPuntenKlassement
1431370
1Gerrit Tuijn6356351
2Sjaak Schoorl6066062
3Dick Pekel4024023
4Rien Faasse3383384
5Gerard Boer2712715
6Kees Levering2342346
7Han Duin17201907
8Siem van Duin1751758
9Ank Krom80809
10Piet Pepping656510
11Piet vd Heijdt656510
12Jan Walta525212
13Herman Lute474713
14Ton Bolten404014

Uitslag 4e baars 55+

 NaamBaarsOverigPuntenTotaal
15564228
1Dick Pekel7787781
2Rien Faasse63446742
3Han Duin59106003
4Ton de Swart43204504
5Ank Krom4344345
6Sjaak Schoorl41224326
7Piet Pepping38284087
8Gerrit Tuijn38234038
9Siem van Duin34103509
10Jan Walta311532510
11Piet vd Heijdt28928911
12Kees Levering231024012
13Herman Lute22922913
14Meindert Bakkum201421414
15Joke Lute424215

Uitslag 5e wit 55+

Naamstuksklassement
9418
Rien Faasse1081
Jan Walta852
Ton de Swart483
Herman Lute414
Sjaak Schoorl365
Kees Levering356
Piet Pepping356
Joke Lute248
Meindert Bakkum69

Uitslag 4e wit 55+

Naamstuksklassement
13248
Rien Faasse651
Siem Blokker322
Ank Krom283
Ton de Swart204
Gerrit Tuijn185
Sjaak Schoorl156
Siem van Duin147
Kees Levering147
Piet Pepping139
Meindert Bakkum910
Herman Lute910
Jan Walta812
Joke Lute313

Uitslag 3e wit 55+

Naamstuksklassement
10133
Rien Faasse461
Jan Walta332
Siem Blokker163
Gerrit Tuijn134
Ank Krom105
Piet Pepping56
Meindert Bakkum47
Joke Lute38
Siem van Duin29
Herman Lute110

Uitslag 3e baars 55+

 NaamBaarsOverigPuntenKlassement
21690
1Dick Pekel35203701
2Han Duin2842842
3Jan Walta2752753
4Ank Krom2182184
5Siem van Duin1961965
6Meindert Bakkum18131936
7Piet Pepping1821827
8Sjaak Schoorl1461468
9Gerrit Tuijn9151059
10Kees Levering10110110
11Joke Lute969611
12Herman Lute848412

Uitslag 2e baars 55+

 NaamBaarsOverigPuntenKlassement
299149
1Dick Pekel35283781
2Rien Faasse31303402
3Siem van Duin30113113
4Han Duin3093094
5Kees Levering2432435
6Sjaak Schoorl2362366
7Jan Walta18121927
8Ton de Swart17131838
9Meindert Bakkum1771779
10Herman Lute16216210
11Gerrit Tuijn15915911
12Ank Krom14814812
13Piet vd Heijdt14314313
14Ton Bolten13813814
15Joke Lute202015

Uitslag 1e baars 55+

 NaamBaarsOverigPuntenKlassement
415170
1Dick Pekel60236231
2Gerrit Tuijn50215212
3Rien Faasse49155053
4Ton de Swart4294294
5Ank Krom37123825
6Jan Walta34143546
7Sjaak Schoorl3343347
8Han Duin27242948
9Piet Pepping28112919
10Piet vd Heijdt21621610
11Meindert Bakkum12712711
12Siem van Duin12712711
13Herman Lute5136313
14Joke Lute545414