witvis

Uitslag 1e wit 2020

Naamstuksgrampuntenklass.
Gerrit Tuijn507550751
Ron Droog490049002
Wil Snel340034003
Bart Lieferink105010504
Rene Levering100010005
Kees Levering9759756
Han Duin3003007
Dick Pekel2252258
George vd Linden1001009
9nvt17025