Eindstand baars 55+ competitie 2019

  1e2e3e4e5eTotaalbeste 3wedstrijdenuitslag 4e
1Dick Pekel11113731
2Rien Faasse320241174
3Han Duin842372497
4Gerrit Tuijn21198131119
5Sjaak Schoorl7686229147
6Ank Krom51245935149
7Siem van Duin11359836169
8Jan Walta6731012381610
9Ton de Swart480401616
10Kees Levering0510126332112
11Piet Pepping907710332310
12Meindert Bakkum1196140402614
13Piet vd Heijdt101301110443113
14Herman Lute1310121313613513
15Joke Lute141511150554015
16Ton Bolten014001428282
17Gerard Boer00005551