baars

Uitslag 6e baars 2019

 NaamBaarsOverigPuntenKlassement
635179
1Simon Schouws93149441
2Rien Faasse82228422
3Rob Jak6776773
4Mandy Schouws61136234
5Marcel Acquoy4144145
6Dick Pekel40124126
7Meindert Bakkum3733737
8Bart Lieferink35113618
9Gerrit Tuijn29123029
10Han Duin252127110
11Kees Levering25825811
12Piet vd Heijdt24324312
13Herman Lute23923913
14Gerrit Boer191420414
15Piet Pepping171518515
16Sjaak Schoorl171118116