baars

Uitslag 5e baars (snert) 2019

 Naam12345BaarsOverigPuntenKlassement
380409487378273192748
1Rien Faasse4560696932275827581
2Rob Jak5463785723275127512
3Dick Pekel6334603930226822683
4Simon Schouws6147144445211021104
5Marcel Acquoy2246553728188318835
6Han Duin2325412223134213426
7Sjaak Schoorl1324432226128212827
8Bart Lieferink2431312315124612468
9Jan Walta9221419248868869
10Herman Lute1821229777377310
11Piet Pepping17102611771871811
12Kees Levering12162471069169112
13Ton de Swart19101019361061013