Uitslag 5e baars 55+ 2019

 NaamBaarsOverigPuntenKlassement
1431370
1Gerrit Tuijn6356351
2Sjaak Schoorl6066062
3Dick Pekel4024023
4Rien Faasse3383384
5Gerard Boer2712715
6Kees Levering2342346
7Han Duin17201907
8Siem van Duin1751758
9Ank Krom80809
10Piet Pepping656510
11Piet vd Heijdt656510
12Jan Walta525212
13Herman Lute474713
14Ton Bolten404014