Uitslag 4e baars 55+

 NaamBaarsOverigPuntenTotaal
15564228
1Dick Pekel7787781
2Rien Faasse63446742
3Han Duin59106003
4Ton de Swart43204504
5Ank Krom4344345
6Sjaak Schoorl41224326
7Piet Pepping38284087
8Gerrit Tuijn38234038
9Siem van Duin34103509
10Jan Walta311532510
11Piet vd Heijdt28928911
12Kees Levering231024012
13Herman Lute22922913
14Meindert Bakkum201421414
15Joke Lute424215