Uitslag 3e baars 55+

 NaamBaarsOverigPuntenKlassement
21690
1Dick Pekel35203701
2Han Duin2842842
3Jan Walta2752753
4Ank Krom2182184
5Siem van Duin1961965
6Meindert Bakkum18131936
7Piet Pepping1821827
8Sjaak Schoorl1461468
9Gerrit Tuijn9151059
10Kees Levering10110110
11Joke Lute969611
12Herman Lute848412