Uitslag 2e baars 55+

 NaamBaarsOverigPuntenKlassement
299149
1Dick Pekel35283781
2Rien Faasse31303402
3Siem van Duin30113113
4Han Duin3093094
5Kees Levering2432435
6Sjaak Schoorl2362366
7Jan Walta18121927
8Ton de Swart17131838
9Meindert Bakkum1771779
10Herman Lute16216210
11Gerrit Tuijn15915911
12Ank Krom14814812
13Piet vd Heijdt14314313
14Ton Bolten13813814
15Joke Lute202015