baars

Uitslag 4e baars (baarsdag) 2019

‘s ochtends Westerwatering
‘s middags Stet

 NaamAMPMBaarsAMPMOverigPunten
1Rob Jak13577013518718
2Han Duin42236513518668
3Rien Faasse2144658513663
4Dick Pekel2734616511621
5Marcel Acquoy18345213013533
6Simon Schouws2419438311441
7Bart Lieferink17213813821401
8Ank Blankendaal211435202352
9Ton de Swart121729112292
10Meindert Bakkum11162715318288
11Piet Pepping71219325195
12Kees Levering61319415195
13Herman Lute5914112142
22431353710039139