witvis

Uitslag 8e wit 2019

Naamstuksgrampuntenklass.
Dick Pekel287528751
Rob Jak275027502
George vd Linden240024003
Gerrit Tuijn225022504
Ron Droog187518755
Han Duin125012506
Kees Levering105010507
Wil Snel9259258
Rene Levering7257259
Marcel Acquoij60060010
Jan Walta42542511
Ton de Swart757512
12nvt17200