witvis

Uitslag 7e wit 2019

Naamstuksgrampuntenklass.
Dick Pekel13000130001
Gerrit Tuijn680068002
Ron Droog550055003
Han Duin510051004
Wil Snel380038005
George vd Linden375037506
Jan Walta350035007
7nvt41450