Uitslag 3e baars 2019

 NaamBaarsOverigPuntenKlassement
1Rien Faasse63346641
2Simon Schouws60166162
3Bart Lieferink23102403
4Marcel Acquoy20172174
5Meindert Bakkum10611615
6Kees Levering1111116
6187139