Uitslag 2e wit 2019

Naamstuksgrampuntenklass.
Nico Schouws1049600122001
Bart Lieferink5310550118752
Dick Pekel86605082003
Simon Schouws65620078254
Ron Droog19640068755
Gerrit Tuijn30550062506
Han Duin56390053007
Rene Levering30315039008
Jan Walta27220028759
Kees Levering292000272510
George vd Linden72050222511
Meindert Bakkum16700110012
1252258300