Uitslag 1e wit 2019

Naamstuksgrampuntenklass.
Ron Droog325032501
Gerrit Tuijn150015002
Rene Levering140014003
George vd Linden135013504
Wil Snel100010005
Dick Pekel6006006
Kees Levering6006006
Sjaak Schoorl008
8nvt9700