Uitslag 6e baars (snertwedstrijd)

 NaamBaarsOverigPuntenKlassement
13243143
1Rien Faasse3893891
2Dick Pekel3443442
3Bart Lieferink3423423
4Gerrit Boer2562564
5Gerrit Tuijn20292295
6Simon Schouws2252256
7Piet vd Heijdt1431437
8Piet Pepping13101408
9Ton de Swart1381389
10Han Duin73910910
11Kees Levering7269611
12Nico Schouws929212
13Sjaak Schoorl707013