Uitslag 8e wit

Naamstuksgrampuntenklassement
11nvt28850
Wil Snel760076001
Marcel Acquoij470047002
Ron Droog465046503
Han Duin375037504
Dick Pekel230023005
Jan Walta140014006
Ton de Swart125012507
Meindert Bakkum110011008
George vd Linden105010509
Gerrit Tuijn75075010
Kees Levering30030011