Uitslag 1e baars 55+

NaamBaarsOverigPuntenKlassement
15402152
Dick Pekel6066061
Meindert Bakkum4784782
Gerard Boer43124423
Gerrit Tuijn36163764
Piet vd Heijdt33103405
Han Duin29203106
Siem van Duin2642647
Ton de Swart22142348
Herman Lute2292299
Rien Faasse202022010
Jan Walta20220211
Piet Pepping161317312
Kees Levering12612613
Joke Lute12612613
Nico Krom464615