Uitslag 1e baars 55+

NaamBaarsOverigPuntenKlassement
Rien Faasse46164761
Piet Pepping37203902
Dick Pekel3353353
Ton de Swart2022024
Meindert Bakkum1851855
Sjaak Schoorl1541546
Jan Walta1421427
Kees Levering1331338
Gerard Boer1311319
Piet vd Heijdt11211210
Ank Krom909011
1122960