Eindstand 55+ baars 2016

  1e wedstr2e wedstr.3e wedstr.4e wedstr.5e wedstr.Totaalbeste 3gevistpunten 4e
1Rien Faasse11111531
2Dick Pekel202241064
3Piet Pepping444221684
4Gerard Boer3856527136
5Gerrit Tuijn5537020137
6Sjaak Schoorl62881236168
7Ton de Swart091246311912
8Jan Walta71011113422011
9Kees Levering9121058442210
10Ank Krom8691013462310
11Piet vd Heijdt011799362511
12Herman Lute1170072525
13Ton Bolten014130113838
14Joke Lute121300143939
15Nico Krom00601016162
16Meindert Bakkum03000331
17Jan Leurs10000010101