Eindstand 55+ wit 2016

55+1e wedstr2e wedstr3e wedstr4e wedstr5e wedstrTotaalpuntenuitslagaantal
Witvispuntenpuntenpuntenpuntenpuntenbeste 34egevist
1Rien Faasse311510554
2Gerrit Tuijn412310644
3Jan Walta5617120765
4Piet Pepping8145321855
5Siem Blokker144514954
6Kees Levering66214143
7Gerard Boer91787321585
8Ton de Swart117628341585
9Meindert Bakkum73818183
10Sjaak Schoorl1010323233
11Dick Pekel1111
12Herman Lute9991