Uitslag 4e baarswedstrijd (baarsdag)

20161016_112656

20161016_112631

20161016_124226

 stekNaamBaarsOverigPuntenTotaal
110Ton de Swart3733731
21Han Duin3523522
314Dick Pekel3403403
412Bart Lieferink3033034
54Simon Schouws2712715
68Gerrit Boer2122126
711Rien Faasse19182087
815Rob Jak2022028
93Piet Pepping1851859
105Ron Droog16816810
117Jan Walta13113111
1213Kees Levering12512512
132Gerrit Tuijn10210213
149Herman Lute919114
156Marcel Acquoy727215
1530855