Eindstand 55+ baars 2015

  1e wedstr2e wedstr.3e wedstr.4e wedstr.5e wedstr.6e wedstr.beste 3
1Rien Faasse0101635
2Dick Pekel10302616
3Gerrit Tuijn0215998
4Gerard Boer10803249
5Jan Walta107045211
6Sjaak Schoorl1042701313
7Meindert Bakkum00460515
8Joke Lute101131141118
9Jan Leurs1601131520
10Kees Levering10081031421
11Piet Pepping10560111222
12Piet vd Heijdt0127010724
13Herman Lute101059121024
14Ton Bolten1000881026
15Karl Nuijens0000167
16Nico Krom09000817