Uitslag 5e baars

 NaamBaarsOverigPuntenKlassement
1Rob Jak3703701
2Gerrit Tuijn34123522
3Bart Lieferink3463463
4Marcel Acquoy2412414
5Jan Walta2402405
6Rien Faasse2102106
7Nico Krom1811817
8Piet Pepping1801808
9Dick Pekel1311319
10Kees Levering13013010
11Gerrit Boer12012011
12Sjaak Schoorl919112
13Piet vd Heijdt303013
1326022