Uitslag 3e baars

 Naam12345sub67subBaarsOverigPunten
1Rob Jak15202123108983543132131333
2Bart Lieferink7161497531018288131841
3Rien Faasse121312544672532785785
4Han Duin5141573444812561561
5Dick Pekel3161261451224552552
6Gerrit Tuijn18234137610165311541
7Jan Walta795383213518500500
8Piet Pepping2667425215174212432
9Gerrit Boer31143324189333333
10Meindert Bakkum4662321145269269
11Ank Blankendaal4263116268240240
12Sjaak Schoorl35441172352210230
13Kees Levering3431314202161161
14Herman Lute1351010022121121
147013313678624796014120168099