Uitslag 2e baars

 Naam1234Baars1234OverigPunten
1Dick Pekel14139185400022542
2Han Duin958103223319329
3Rob Jak1221153021104304
4Meindert Bakkum115953010001301
5Gerrit Tuijn511762910157297
6Bart Lieferink76692822059289
7Herman Lute125812623005265
8Simon Schouws541052403069249
9Sjaak Schoorl4310623630312242
10Marcel Acquoy35782330003233
11Piet Pepping327214651315155
12Gerrit Boer22441201001121
13Marco Cornet400260210363
14Kees Levering011130202434
14915410782334252572784