Uitslag 1e baars

IMG-20150823-WA0002

 NaamBaarsOverigPuntenKlassement
1Rien Faasse52195391
2Dick Pekel30113112
3Han Duin3063063
4Rob Jak24122524
5Piet Pepping23162465
6Sjaak Schoorl12171376
7Meindert Bakkum1231237
8Bart Lieferink1181188
9Gerrit Boer1071079
10Jan Walta878710
11Marco Cornet646411
12Marcel Acquoy3235312
221133