Uitslag 4e wit 2015 (Met FOTO’S)

IMAG0098a IMAG0105a IMAG0107a IMAG0113a IMAG0114a IMAG0116a IMAG0124a IMAG0133a

 Naamstuksgrampuntenklassement
ADick Pekel92500073001
Rene Levering51340046752
Jan Walta28360043003
Ron Droog25345040754
Marcel Acquoij19335038255
George vd Linden1380011256
BBart Lieferink54580071501
Meindert Bakkum34255034002
Wil Snel7210022753
Kees Levering990011254
Piet Pepping107009505
2234231650