Eindstand 55+ witviscompetitie 2014

 55+1e wedstr2e wedstr3e wedstr4e wedstr5e wedstrpuntenpuntenuitslag
Witvispuntenpuntenpuntenpuntenpuntentotaalbeste 34e
1Jan Walta431411354
2Dick Pekel12521055
3Gerrit Tuijn16161486
4Rien Faasse623492496
5Kees Levering26210201010
6Siem Blokker5653423125
7Herman Lute3966529146
8Sjaak Schoorl84410733158
9Piet Pepping6887332168
10Gerard Boer7579937199
11Jan Leurs798832239
12Joke Lute9610118442310
13Meindert Bakkum781515
14Ab Sneyder101010