Uitslag 2e baars 2014

 NaamBaarsOverigPuntenKlassement
1Piet Pepping24262661
2Sjaak Schoorl2292292
3Gerrit Boer1461463
4Piet vd Heijdt1381384
5Kees Levering11101205
6Meindert Bakkum1041046
7Marcel Acquoy811917
8Ton Bolten717878
9Joop Baltus68689
911599