Uitslag 1e baars 2014

 NaamBaarsOverigPuntenKlassement
1Dick Pekel45124621
2Ron Droog4144142
3Rien Faasse3763763
4Karl Nuijens25102604
5Meindert Bakkum2122125
6Nico Krom20102106
7Marcel Acquoy1941947
8Jan Walta1831838
9Simon Schouws1721729
10Kees Levering15115110
11Rob Jak15015011
12Gerrit Boer14314312
13Sjaak Schoorl121913913
14Piet Pepping111312314
31089