55+ Baars 2016 uitslagen

Uitslagen 55+ baarswedstrijden 2016

  • Eindstand 55+ baars 2016
      1e wedstr2e wedstr.3e wedstr.4e wedstr.5e wedstr.Totaalbeste 3gevistpunten 4e
    1Rien Faasse11111531
    2Dick Pekel202241064
    3Piet Pepping444221684
    4Gerard Boer3856527136
    5Gerrit Tuijn5537020137
    6Sjaak Schoorl62881236168
    7Ton de Swart091246311912
    8Jan Walta71011113422011
    9Kees Levering9121058442210
    10Ank Krom8691013462310
    11Piet vd Heijdt011799362511
    12Herman Lute1170072525
    13Ton Bolten014130113838
    14Joke Lute121300143939
    15Nico Krom00601016162
    16Meindert Bakkum03000331
    17Jan Leurs10000010101
  • Uitslag 5e baars 55+
    NaamBaarsOverigPuntenTotaal
    Rien Faasse20392391
    Piet Pepping21182282
    Jan Walta20162163
    Dick Pekel14341744
    Gerard Boer14181585
    Ton de Swart12201406
    Herman Lute11151257
    Kees Levering8251058
    Piet vd Heijdt639999
    Nico Krom5419110
    Ton Bolten4165611
    Sjaak Schoorl3245412
    Ank Krom484813
    Joke Lute2133314
  • Uitslag 4e baars 55+
    NaamBaarsOverigPuntenKlassement
    Rien Faasse26112711
    Piet Pepping22122322
    Dick Pekel22122322
    Ton de Swart15211714
    Kees Levering9251155
    Gerard Boer10141146
    Gerrit Tuijn7411117
    Sjaak Schoorl9111018
    Piet vd Heijdt534849
    Ank Krom787810
    Jan Walta5207011
  • Uitslag 3e baars 55+
    NaamBaarsOverigPuntenKlassement
    Rien Faasse21412511
    Dick Pekel20422422
    Gerrit Tuijn14341743
    Piet Pepping15211714
    Gerard Boer13181485
    Nico Krom9251156
    Piet vd Heijdt625857
    Sjaak Schoorl712828
    Ank Krom527779
    Kees Levering6167610
    Jan Walta4216111
    Ton de Swart4185812
    Ton Bolten1152513
  • Uitslag 2e baars 55+
    NaamBaarsOverigPuntenKlassement
    Rien Faasse28313111
    Sjaak Schoorl18171972
    Meindert Bakkum1681683
    Piet Pepping15121624
    Gerrit Tuijn13171475
    Ank Krom10231236
    Herman Lute1191197
    Gerard Boer10171178
    Ton de Swart79799
    Jan Walta5116110
    Piet vd Heijdt3134311
    Kees Levering353512
    Joke Lute1102013
    Ton Bolten151514
  • Uitslag 1e baars 55+
    NaamBaarsOverigPuntenKlassement
    Rien Faasse32213411
    Dick Pekel32173372
    Gerard Boer1991993
    Piet Pepping1851854
    Gerrit Tuijn1791795
    Sjaak Schoorl13141446
    Jan Walta1081087
    Ank Krom68688
    Kees Levering61619
    Jan Leurs454510
    Herman Lute343411
    Joke Lute272712