Baars 2015

Uitslagen baarswedstrijden 2015

  • Eindstand baars 2015
      1e wedstr2e wedstr.5e wedstr.3e wedstr.4e wedstr.Totaalbeste 3
    1Rob Jak431113
    2Rien Faasse1xxx2366
    3Dick Pekel218598
    4Han Duin3254xxx9
    5Bart Lieferink864239
    6Gerrit Tuijnxxx596213
    7Piet Pepping51178820
    8Meindert Bakkum741310xxx21
    9Jan Walta10xxx127522
    10Marcel Acquoy121010xxx424
    11Sjaak Schoorl6911121226
    12Gerrit Boer912xxx91129
    13Herman Lutexxx71614xxx37
    14Kees Leveringxxx1417131037
    15Marco Cornet1113xxxxxxxxx242 gevist
    16Piet vd Heijdtxxxxxx15xxx13282 gevist
    17Karl Nuijensxxxxxx3xxxxxx31 gevist
    18Ron Droogxxxxxx6xxxxxx61 gevist
    19Nico Kromxxxxxxxxxxxx771 gevist
    20Simon Schouwsxxx8xxxxxxxxx81 gevist
    21Ank Blankendaalxxxxxxxxx11xxx111 gevist
    22Ton Boltenxxxxxx14xxxxxx141 gevist
  • Uitslag 5e baars
     NaamBaarsOverigPuntenKlassement
    1326022
    1Rob Jak3703701
    2Gerrit Tuijn34123522
    3Bart Lieferink3463463
    4Marcel Acquoy2412414
    5Jan Walta2402405
    6Rien Faasse2102106
    7Nico Krom1811817
    8Piet Pepping1801808
    9Dick Pekel1311319
    10Kees Levering13013010
    11Gerrit Boer12012011
    12Sjaak Schoorl919112
    13Piet vd Heijdt303013
  • Uitslag 4e baars

    IMG-20151108

     Naam12345BaarsOverigPunten
    1Rob Jak32517735119601960
    2Rien Faasse2941822217471747
    3Karl Nuijens304445251115501550
    4Bart Lieferink3729364414601460
    5Han Duin3228354413901390
    6Ron Droog8227932114111151
    7Piet Pepping211638182955955
    8Dick Pekel252036121946946
    9Gerrit Tuijn219431138714884
    10Marcel Acquoy1820111510742742
    11Sjaak Schoorl151515251714714
    12Jan Walta582229640640
    13Meindert Bakkum6141726631631
    14Ton Bolten441229491491
    15Piet vd Heijdt814818482482
    16Herman Lute1619600410410
    17Kees Levering66162300300
    313360578144245164053
  • Uitslag 3e baars
     Naam12345sub67subBaarsOverigPunten
    1Rob Jak15202123108983543132131333
    2Bart Lieferink7161497531018288131841
    3Rien Faasse121312544672532785785
    4Han Duin5141573444812561561
    5Dick Pekel3161261451224552552
    6Gerrit Tuijn18234137610165311541
    7Jan Walta795383213518500500
    8Piet Pepping2667425215174212432
    9Gerrit Boer31143324189333333
    10Meindert Bakkum4662321145269269
    11Ank Blankendaal4263116268240240
    12Sjaak Schoorl35441172352210230
    13Kees Levering3431314202161161
    14Herman Lute1351010022121121
    147013313678624796014120168099
  • Uitslag 2e baars
     Naam1234Baars1234OverigPunten
    1Dick Pekel14139185400022542
    2Han Duin958103223319329
    3Rob Jak1221153021104304
    4Meindert Bakkum115953010001301
    5Gerrit Tuijn511762910157297
    6Bart Lieferink76692822059289
    7Herman Lute125812623005265
    8Simon Schouws541052403069249
    9Sjaak Schoorl4310623630312242
    10Marcel Acquoy35782330003233
    11Piet Pepping327214651315155
    12Gerrit Boer22441201001121
    13Marco Cornet400260210363
    14Kees Levering011130202434
    14915410782334252572784
  • Uitslag 1e baars

    IMG-20150823-WA0002

     NaamBaarsOverigPuntenKlassement
    1Rien Faasse52195391
    2Dick Pekel30113112
    3Han Duin3063063
    4Rob Jak24122524
    5Piet Pepping23162465
    6Sjaak Schoorl12171376
    7Meindert Bakkum1231237
    8Bart Lieferink1181188
    9Gerrit Boer1071079
    10Jan Walta878710
    11Marco Cornet646411
    12Marcel Acquoy3235312
    221133