55+ Baars 2014

Uitslagen 55+ baarswedstrijden 2014

  • Uitslag 5e baars 55+
     NaamBaarsOverigPuntenKlassement
    15394130
    1Rien Faasse89209101
    2Dick Pekel6756752
    3Jan Walta3683683
    4Gerard Boer22132334
    5Piet vd Heijdt2222225
    6Ton Bolten19122026
    7Nico Krom1931937
    8Piet Pepping17171878
    9Herman Lute17141849
    10Kees Levering18018010
    11Gerrit Tuijn142316311
    12Meindert Bakkum16116112
    13Sjaak Schoorl15515513
    14Joke Lute14414414
    15Jan Leurs939315
  • Uitslag 4e baars 55+
     NaamBaarsOverigPuntenTotaal
    1Jan Walta3443441
    2Dick Pekel3223222
    3Rien Faasse26152753
    4Ton Bolten2212214
    5Gerard Boer2122125
    6Piet vd Heijdt1851856
    7Gerrit Tuijn1681687
    8Piet Pepping1681687
    9Sjaak Schoorl1511518
    10Kees Levering1491499
    11Joke Lute12912910
    12Meindert Bakkum12512511
    13Herman Lute818112
    14Jan Leurs616113
  • Uitslag 3e baars 55+
     NaamBaarsOverigPuntenKlassement
    1524793
    1Gerrit Tuijn27222921
    2Dick Pekel2922921
    3Rien Faasse2782783
    4Gerard Boer2492494
    5Sjaak Schoorl17111815
    6Jan Leurs1721726
    7Piet Pepping15111617
    8Ton Bolten1501508
    9Jan Walta1451459
    10Piet vd Heijdt14214210
    11Nico Krom13513511
    12Kees Levering13213212
    13Meindert Bakkum989813
    14Herman Lute969614
    15Joke Lute404015
  • Uitslag 2e baars 55+
     NaamBaarsOverigPuntenKlassement
    1Sjaak Schoorl29193091
    2Gerrit Tuijn2832832
    3Ton Bolten22132333
    4Herman Lute1531534
    5Piet Pepping14121525
    6Nico Krom14111516
    7Gerard Boer12301507
    8Kees Levering1461468
    9Jan Walta1341349
    10Jan Leurs989810
    11Piet vd Heijdt969611
    12Joke Lute222212
  • Uitslag 1e baars 55+
     NaamBaarsOverigPuntenTotaal
    1Rien Faasse19112011
    2Sjaak Schoorl1741742
    3Piet Pepping1641643
    4Nico Krom88884
    5Gerard Boer82825
    6Jan Walta71716
    7Gerrit Tuijn71716
    8Kees Levering411517
    9Karl Nuijens51517
    10Piet vd Heijdt30308
    11Ton Bolten28289
    119651