Uitslag 5e wit

Naamstuksgrampuntenklassement
10nvt14425
Ron Droog770077001
Jan Walta205020502
Bart Lieferink140014003
Simon Schouws9509504
Meindert Bakkum6756755
Sjaak Schoorl6006006
Dick Pekel4504507
Piet Pepping3003008
George vd Linden2002009
Gerrit Tuijn10010010