Uitslag 3e wit

Naamstuksgrampuntenklassement
1312934450
Han Duin2710800114751
Frank Snel9360038252
Wil Snel8360038003
Piet Pepping10350037504
Meindert Bakkum13280031255
Dick Pekel14250028506
Rene Levering18235028007
Ton de Swart8225024508
Rien Faasse685010009
Bart Lieferink780097510
Jan Walta460070011
George vd Linden255060012
Kees Levering325032513