Uitslag 2e wit

Naamstuksgrampuntenklassement
13nvt37700
Jan Walta725072501
Marcel Acquoij710071002
Nico Schouws600060003
Wil Snel510051004
Ron Droog310031005
Han Duin235023506
Sjaak Droog215021507
Sjaak Schoorl135013508
Bart Lieferink110011009
Rene Levering85085010
George vd Linden75075011
Kees Levering60060012
Meindert Bakkum0013