Uitslag 5e baars 55+

NaamBaarsOverigPuntenKlassement
15325301
Rien Faasse50275271
Dick Pekel30243242
Meindert Bakkum29273173
Gerrit Tuijn27353054
Ton de Swart27252955
Piet Pepping24442846
Ank Krom2382387
Kees Levering19132038
Gerard Boer1851859
Sjaak Schoorl162218210
Siem van Duin17617611
Jan Walta133616612
Piet vd Heijdt141215213
Herman Lute131414414
Joke Lute535315