Uitslag 3e baars 55+

NaamBaarsOverigPuntenKlassement
13430242
Dick Pekel66226821
Rien Faasse64246642
Piet Pepping43194493
Jan Walta41154254
Kees Levering37123825
Ank Krom35193696
Sjaak Schoorl32183387
Ton de Swart29143048
Gerard Boer23152459
Nico Krom182420410
Ton Bolten162918911
Piet vd Heijdt141515512
Siem van Duin121613613