Uitslag 8e wit

Naamstuksgrampuntenklassement
11nvt28850
Wil Snel760076001
Marcel Acquoij470047002
Ron Droog465046503
Han Duin375037504
Dick Pekel230023005
Jan Walta140014006
Ton de Swart125012507
Meindert Bakkum110011008
George vd Linden105010509
Gerrit Tuijn75075010
Kees Levering30030011

Uitslag 2e baars 55+

NaamBaarsOverigPuntenKlassement
14374200
Han Duin57105801
Dick Pekel56175772
Rien Faasse4384383
Gerrit Tuijn29283184
Herman Lute2972975
Sjaak Schoorl27162866
Piet Pepping22322527
Jan Walta2462468
Joke Lute2052059
Siem van Duin181019010
Meindert Bakkum161117111
Piet vd Heijdt131514512
Ank Krom12612613
Kees Levering82910914

Uitslag 1e baars 55+

NaamBaarsOverigPuntenKlassement
15402152
Dick Pekel6066061
Meindert Bakkum4784782
Gerard Boer43124423
Gerrit Tuijn36163764
Piet vd Heijdt33103405
Han Duin29203106
Siem van Duin2642647
Ton de Swart22142348
Herman Lute2292299
Rien Faasse202022010
Jan Walta20220211
Piet Pepping161317312
Kees Levering12612613
Joke Lute12612613
Nico Krom464615